Donate

Club Locations

Administrative Office 

Syd & Marianne Levy Service Center
101 E. Colonial Drive
Orlando, FL 32801

407.841.6855

Brevard County

Cocoa Branch

RaQuel Hinton
Senior Service Director

814 Dixon Blvd.
Cocoa, FL 32922

321.301.4483


Mims Branch

Jatwana Singleton
Service Director

2477 Harry T. Moore Ave.
Mims, FL 32754

321.264.9811


Temple Terrace Branch

Angel Montilla
Service Director

1824 Temple Terrace Ave.
Melbourne, FL 32935

321.242.0041

Orange County

Apopka Branch

Satesh ‘Randy’ Sookhan
Service Director

John Bridges Center
445 West 13th St.
Apopka, FL 32703

407.254.9416

 

Levy Hughes Branch

Tasha Robinson-Banks
Senior Service Director

OCPS Academic Center for Excellence
701 W. Livingston St., Bldg. 900
Orlando, FL 32805

407.250.6225


Joe R. Lee Branch

Austin Long
Service Director

400-B Ruffel St.
Eatonville, FL 32751

407.599.3771


Taft Branch

Anna Dieuveuil
Service Director

Sphaler Activity Center
1001 4th St.
Orlando, FL 32824

407.858.4783, ext. 224


Universal Orlando Foundation Branch

Betty McKinney
Senior Service Director

5055 West Raleigh St.
Orlando, FL 32811

407.298.0680


Walt Disney World Clubhouse

Jose Bastias
Senior Service Director

5211 Hernandes Drive
Orlando, FL 32808

407.295.1100


West Orange Branch

Nicco Palmero
Service Director

West Orange Recreation Center
309 SW Crown Point Road
Winter Garden, FL 34787

407.867.0566

Osceola County

Tupperware Brands Branch

Shadrick Alexander
Service Director

2411 Dyer Blvd.
Kissimmee, FL 34741

407.847.2833

 

Buenaventura Lakes Branch

LaToya Anderson
Service Director

Robert Guevara Community Center
501 Florida Parkway
Kissimmee, FL 34743

321.682.5910

Seminole County

East Altamonte Branch

Stephanie Aguguo
Service Director

Lillie H. Green Community Center
325 Station St.
Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

407.332.8668


West Sanford Branch

Travis Knight
Service Director

Westside Community Center
919 S. Persimmon Ave.
Sanford, FL 32771

407.330.2456

Nassau County

Miller Club

Sherryl Smith
Service Director

942259 Old Nassauville Rd.
Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

904.261.1075


Roberts Club

David Bryan
Service Director

1175 Lime St.
Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

904.491.9102

Lake & Sumter Counties

Lady Lake Club

Tonya Porter
Service Director

432 CR 466
Lady Lake, FL 32159

352.259.6916

 

NE Lake Club

Cheryl O’Rouke
Service Director

LifePointe Church
3551 E. Orange Ave.
Eustis, FL 32726

352.602.4861

 

South Lake Club

Tracy Jones
Service Director

3700 S. Hwy 27
Clermont, FL 34711

352.394.9840

 

Spring Creek Club

Lisa Fine
Project Director

44440 Spring Creek Rd.
Paisley, FL 32767

352.771.5204

 

Teeter Club

David Carmichael
Service Director

610 S. 9th Street
Leesburg, FL 34748

352.787.0053

 

Lake Operations Center

Kelsey Gonzalez
Area Director

103 Lee Street
Leesburg, FL 34748

352.787.5258

Orange County Middle School Programs

Kelvin Curry
Director of Orange County Middle School Programs

407.841.6855

Apopka Middle School

Corner Lake Middle School

Freedom Middle School

Hunter’s Creek Middle School

Lakeview Middle School

Lockhart Middle School

Meadow Woods Middle School

Meadowbrook Middle School

Ocoee Middle School

Piedmont Lakes Middle School

Robinswood Middle School

South Creek Middle School

SunRidge Middle School

Wolf Lake Middle School

BGCCF Thrift Store

Patti Johnson
Manager

2054 SR 436, Suite 140
Winter Park, FL 32792

407.951.5449

The Official Site of Boys & Girls Clubs of Central Florida. © Boys & Girls Clubs of Central Florida. All Rights Reserved.

Designed by Kii Media Group