Club Locations

Great Futures Start Inside our Blue Doors

Club Locations

Great Futures Start inside our Blue Doors

Boys & Girls Clubs of Central Florida operates 33 Clubs in 6 counties, including Orange, Osceola, Seminole, Brevard, Lake and Nassau Counties.

Fees and availability vary by Club. Please contact Clubs directly for more information. Click on the Club names below for addresses and phone numbers.

Orange County

Orange County

Osceola County

Osceola County

Seminole County 

Club Members

Brevard County

Brevard County

Lake County

Lake & Sumter Counties

Nassau County

Nassau County

For more information about Boys & Girls Clubs of Nassau County Foundation, visit the official website. >>

After School Zone Programs

Apopka Middle School

Corner Lake Middle School

Freedom Middle School

Horizon West Middle School

Hunter’s Creek Middle School

Lakeview Middle School

Lockhart Middle School

Meadow Woods Middle School

Meadowbrook Middle School

Ocoee Middle School

Piedmont Lakes Middle School

Robinswood Middle School

South Creek Middle School

SunRidge Middle School

Wolf Lake Middle School

For more information about the After School Programs, contact Kelvin Curry, Director of Orange County Middle School Programs, at kcurry@bgccf.org or 407.841.6855.

For a map of Orange County Middle School Programs Clubs, click here >>

Club Locations

Cocoa Branch, 814 Dixon Blvd., Cocoa, FL 32922, P: 321.301.4483
Mims Branch, 2477 Harry T. Moore Ave., Mims, FL 32754, P: 321.264.9811
Temple Terrace Branch, 1824 Temple Terrace Ave. Melbourne, FL 32935, P: 321.242.0041
Lady Lake Club, 432 CR 466, Lady Lake, FL 32159, P: 352.259.6916
South Lake Club, 3700 S. Hwy 27, Clermont, FL 34711, P: 352.394.9840
Teeter Club, 610 S. 9th Street, Leesburg, FL 34748, P: 352.787.0053
NE Lake Club, 3551 E. Orange Ave., Eustis, FL 32726, P: 352.602.4861
Spring Creek Club, 44440 Spring Creek Rd., Paisley, FL 32767, P: 352.7715204
Lake Operations Center, 103 Lee Street, Leesburg, FL 34748, P: 352.787.5258
Miller Club, 942259 Old Nassauville Rd., Fernandina Beach, FL, P: 904.261.1075
Roberts Club, 1175 Lime St., Fernandina Beach, FL 32034, P: 904.491.9102
Apopka Branch, 445 West 13th St., Apopka, FL 32703, P: 407.254.9416
Walt Disney World Clubhouse, 5211 Hernandes Drive Orlando, FL 32808, P: 407.295.1100
West Orange Branch, 309 SW Crown Point Road, Winter Garden, FL 34787, P: 407.867.0566
Levy-Hughes Clubhouse, 701 W. Livingston St. Building 900, Orlando, FL 32805, P: 407.250.6225
Taft Branch, 1001 4th St., Orlando, FL 32824, P: 407.858.4783 ext. 224
Joe R. Lee Branch, 400-B Ruffel St., Eatonville, FL 32751, P: 407.599.3771
Tupperware Brands Branch, 2411 Dyer Blvd., Kissimmee, FL 34741, P: 407.847.2833
Buenaventura Lakes Branch, 501 Florida Parkway, Kissimmee, FL 34743, P: 321.682.5190
East Altamonte Branch, 325 Station St., Altamonte Springs, FL 32701, P: 407.332.8668
West Sanford Branch, 919 S. Persimmon Ave., Sanford, FL 32771, P: 407.330.2456
Universal Orlando Foundation Branch, 5055 W. Raleigh Street, Orlando, Fl 32811, 407.298.0680
Administrative Service Center, 101 E. Colonial Drive, Orlando, Fl 32801, P: 407.841.6855